PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:41:41 |
41,25 |
2 |
CROME Sam |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
6 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MOLANO Juan Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
12 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
13 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MARQUE Alejandro Manuel |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GALARRETA David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
JURADO Cristofer Robin |
UZB |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
21 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
24 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BIEKEN Nazaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
DAVIDS Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PEREIRA Valter |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
KASYANOV Oleksiy |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ZHENG Zhang |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ORTEGA Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SUAZA Bernardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:19 |
|
49 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
50 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
51 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
00:33 |
|
52 |
NIETO Edgar Nohales |
ESP |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
53 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
54 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:42 |
|
55 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
56 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:28 |
|
57 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:33 |
|
58 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:33 |
|
59 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:48 |
|
60 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
61 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
62 |
AMADOR Juan José |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
02:06 |
|
63 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
02:06 |
|
64 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
65 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:06 |
|
66 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
67 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
02:20 |
|
68 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
03:14 |
|
69 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
03:14 |
|
70 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:14 |
|
71 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
03:29 |
|
72 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
03:29 |
|
73 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
03:29 |
|
74 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
PAN |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:29 |
|
75 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:29 |
|
76 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:29 |
|
77 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:29 |
|
78 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
03:29 |
|
79 |
ITO Masakazu |
BLR |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
06:14 |
|
80 |
AUTRAN José Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
06:14 |
|
81 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
06:14 |
|
82 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
06:14 |
|
83 |
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
06:14 |
|
84 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:14 |
|
85 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
06:14 |
|
86 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:23 |
|
87 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:23 |
|
88 |
BAZAN Oscar Nehuen |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
09:23 |
|
89 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:59 |
|
90 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
10:59 |
|
91 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
10:59 |
|
92 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
10:59 |
|
93 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:59 |
|
94 |
MARCHETTI Moreno |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
10:59 |
|
95 |
ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
10:59 |
|
96 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
97 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:59 |
|
98 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:59 |
|
99 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
100 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
101 |
SHNYRKO Alexei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
102 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
103 |
BI Wenhui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
10:59 |
|
104 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
105 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
10:59 |
|
106 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:59 |
|
107 |
DIETEREN Jan |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
10:59 |
|
108 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
10:59 |
|
109 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
10:59 |
|
110 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
111 |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
112 |
LAU Wan Hei |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
113 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
DNF |
LEUNG Ka Yu |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VIVAS Federico |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
|
|
DNF |
ZHONG Zirong |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLANO Juan Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
10:29:05 |
|
2 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:08 |
|
3 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:12 |
|
4 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
CROME Sam |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
6 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:12 |
|
7 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:14 |
|
8 |
MARQUE Alejandro Manuel |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:15 |
|
9 |
DAVIDS Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
10 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:16 |
|
11 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:18 |
|
12 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
13 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:18 |
|
14 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
15 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
16 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:18 |
|
17 |
GALARRETA David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
18 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:18 |
|
19 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:18 |
|
20 |
ZHENG Zhang |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
21 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:18 |
|
22 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
23 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:18 |
|
24 |
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
25 |
BIEKEN Nazaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:18 |
|
26 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:18 |
|
27 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:18 |
|
28 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
29 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:18 |
|
30 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
31 |
SUAZA Bernardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:18 |
|
32 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:18 |
|
33 |
KASYANOV Oleksiy |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
34 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
35 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
36 |
PEREIRA Valter |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:18 |
|
37 |
ORTEGA Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
38 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
39 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:18 |
|
40 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:33 |
|
41 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:37 |
|
42 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
00:38 |
|
43 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
44 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
45 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
46 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
PAN |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:47 |
|
47 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:50 |
|
48 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
09:16 |
|
49 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
09:34 |
|
50 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:42 |
|
51 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
10:14 |
|
52 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
10:22 |
|
53 |
APPELT Leo |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
11:22 |
|
54 |
AMADOR Juan José |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
11:22 |
|
55 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
11:32 |
|
56 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:24 |
|
57 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
13:38 |
|
58 |
ITO Masakazu |
BLR |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
15:30 |
|
59 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
15:44 |
|
60 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
17:07 |
|
61 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
17:48 |
|
62 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
19:13 |
|
63 |
BANUSCH Richard |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
20:03 |
|
64 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:10 |
|
65 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
20:11 |
|
66 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
20:34 |
|
67 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
20:37 |
|
68 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:27 |
|
69 |
JURADO Cristofer Robin |
UZB |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:27 |
|
70 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
21:45 |
|
71 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
21:59 |
|
72 |
BOKELOH Jonas |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
23:00 |
|
73 |
NIETO Edgar Nohales |
ESP |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
23:09 |
|
74 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:33 |
|
75 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
24:40 |
|
76 |
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
24:45 |
|
77 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
24:52 |
|
78 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
27:58 |
|
79 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
28:49 |
|
80 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
30:58 |
|
81 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
32:20 |
|
82 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
32:26 |
|
83 |
DIETEREN Jan |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
32:26 |
|
84 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
32:26 |
|
85 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
32:26 |
|
86 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
32:31 |
|
87 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
32:39 |
|
88 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
33:54 |
|
89 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
34:24 |
|
90 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
36:39 |
|
91 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
36:39 |
|
92 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
39:48 |
|
93 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
40:52 |
|
94 |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
41:24 |
|
95 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
41:24 |
|
96 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
41:24 |
|
97 |
AUTRAN José Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
41:48 |
|
98 |
ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
42:07 |
|
99 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
43:36 |
|
100 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
44:57 |
|
101 |
BAZAN Oscar Nehuen |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
44:57 |
|
102 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
46:33 |
|
103 |
BI Wenhui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE |
46:33 |
|
104 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:33 |
|
105 |
SHNYRKO Alexei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
49:14 |
|
106 |
MARCHETTI Moreno |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
51:12 |
|
107 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
53:52 |
|
108 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
54:04 |
|
109 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
58:49 |
|
110 |
LAU Wan Hei |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
58:49 |
|
111 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:00:29 |
|
112 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING |
01:00:55 |
|
113 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
01:03:31 |
|